Jugendkönige Schützenverein Hubertus Asch

Jahr Jugendkönig Teiler Wurstkönig Teiler Brezenkönig Teiler
2017

Schmid Sabrina

15,32 Edenhofer Anna-Lena 21,97 Schmid Katharina 31,88
2016

Schmid Katharina

4,08 Edenhofer Anna-Lena 17,15 Schmid Sabrina 17,69
2015

Schmid

Katharina

14,46 Durst Hannah 14,73 Edenhofer Simone 20,17 
2014 Durst Hannah 18,17  Schmid Sabrina 19,06 Schmid Katharina 24,49
2013 Schmid Sabrina 29,62 Durst Hannah 40,47 Edenhofer Anna-Lena 43,37
2012 Windstetter Sebastian 22,59 Wiedenmann Andreas 54,78 Edenhofer Anna-Lena 88,69
2011 Windstetter Sebastian 38,93 Ertel Sebastian  48,74  Wiedenmann Andreas  54,26 
2010 Ertel Sebastian 33,83 Windstetter Sebastian 108,7 Dahler Lara 294,3
2009 Ertel Sebastian 27,57 Wiedenmnn Katharina  27,89  Windstetter Sebastian  37,02 
2008 Windstetter Stephanie 16,91 Wiedenmann Katharina 27,75 Windstetter Sebastian 127,50
2007 Windstetter Stephanie 20,68 Wiedenmann Katharina 22,07 Wiedenmann Stefanie 24,19
2006

Wiedenmann

Katharina

10,1 Wiedenmann Stefanie 37,91

Windstetter Stephanie

41,39
2005

Windsteter

Stephanie

38,49 Wiedenmann Stefanie 49,14 Wiedenmann Katharina 86,63
2004

Windstetter

Stephanie

5,16 Wiedenmann Stefanie 20,63 Storhas Maria 21,27
2003

Stinner

Marina

10,71 Hensel Thomas 15,44 Eiband Thomas 53,69
2002

Hensel

Carola

21,9 Wiedenmann Stefanie 23,81 Eiband Thomas 48,98
2001

Storhas

Maria

21,2 Hensel Carola 32,03 Wiedenmann Stefanie 48,87
2000

Windstetter

Cornelia

18,19 Storhas Maria 19,77 Hensel Matthias 24,75
1999 Domesle Tobias 18,52 Pschorr Tobias 21,02 Miller Klaus 21,26
1998 Hensel Mathias 11,45 Ried Michael 14,4 Valier Björn 20,48
1997 Beisch Eva 15,4 Pschorr Tobias 17,4

Hensel Mathias

19,4
1996 Domesle Tobias 16,3 Jilka Tobias 17,9 Vogel Claudia 18,3
1995 Vogel Claudia 9,0 Gröber Angelika  13,6 Beisch Eva 19,9
1994 Homann Thorsten  11,1 Burkart Martina  22,8 Schäffler Christoph  26,7
1993 Burkart Stefan 0,8 Wind Franz 10,5 Thönissen Christian 15,5
1992 Vogel Jürgen 10,5 Beisch Werner 20,0 Thönissen Christian 21,0
1991 Gerle Daniela 14,0 Gilg Wolfgang 31,5 Waldhör Markus 32,5
1990 Beisch Werner 5,5 Waldhör Hans 9,0 Wind Christine 22,0
1989 Rauh Helmut 7,0 Beisch Werner 20,5 Brandstetter Michael 28,0
1988 Domesle Markus 31,5 Beisch Werner 16,5 Waldhör Hans 12,5
1987 Nirschl Anton 0 Waldhör Hans 8,5 Fried Robert 15,5
1986 Domesle Markus 8,5 Fried Robert 49,5 Kornes Gabi 65,0
1985 Gilg Karola 16,5 Hefele Jürgen 22,0 Geisler Thomas 41,5
1984 Metzger Hartwig 26,0 Schappele Markus 64,0 Toth Michael 75,0
1983 Geisler Thomas 24,0 Schappele Markus 30,5 Schappele Mathilde 33,5
1982 Dietrich Helga 47,0 Schappele Markus 49,5 Schmid Thomas 50,0
1981 Schreiber Birgit 17,5 Kornes Anita 23,0 Kornes Anna 35,0