Rundenwettkampf-Schützen

Schützenverein Hubertus Asch e.V.

von Januar 1980 bis April 2016

Name                        Gesamt LG1 LG2 LG3 LG4 LP1 LP2 Jugend 1 Jugend2
Wiedenmann Peter 457 131 58 24 0 239 5 0 0
Beisch Werner 363 307 8 0 0 0 0 48 0
Schäffler Waltraud 339 2 320 17 0 0 0 0 0
Schmid Armin 336 80 50 49 0 2 155 0 0
Rock Eva 284 240 0 11 0 0 0 33 0
Schreiber Brigitte 283 2 281 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenwirth Johann 231 0 0 0 0 222 9 0 0
Nirschl Otto 206 0 16 14 0 139 37 0 0
Fried Robert 202 125 58 14 4 1 0 0 0
Wiedenmann Carolin 199 54 144 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhör Johann 192 108 52 0 0 0 0 32 0
Windstetter Robert 188 0 0 0 0 180 8 0 0
Hoyer Carola 184 1 9 122 0 0 0 50 2
Rauh Helmut 178 1 36 97 2 0 0 42 0
Wiedenmann Stefanie 177 2 23 76 0 0 0 54 22
Rock Renate 176 0 21 141 14 0 0 0 0
Schäffer Georg 174 0 0 0 0 44 130 0 0
Wiedenmann Katharina 158 0 0 0 0 56 35 66 1
Fried Reinhard 157 63 64 25 5 0 0 0 0
Waldhör Andrea 155 154 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Homann Thorsten 154 113 16 14 0 0 1 10 0
Völk Daniel 152 0 17 71 0 0 0 1 63
Windstetter Stefanie 143 63 13 4 0 0 0 61 2
Schmid Ursula 134 0 117 17 0 0 0 0 0
Rock Roland 127 0 0 0 0 10 117 0 0
Domesle Tobias 124 0 0 66 0 0 0 39 19
Hensel Matthias 123 0 12 35 0 0 0 51 25
Hensel Thomas 114 0 17 56 0 0 0 1 40
Rock Rainer 109 0 0 78 0 0 0 31 0
Nirschl Anton 102 12 53 37 0 0 0 0 0
Schmid Werner 95 0 0 0 0 22 73 0 0
Windstetter Sebastian 83 0 11 0 10 0 0 48 14
Rauh Sabine 82 0 5 7 9 0 0 28 33
Vogel Claudia 76 0 11 16 27 0 0 22 0
Eiband Thomas 74 0 0 9 0 0 0 12 53
Schmid Katharina 71 27 0 5 0 0 0 39 0
Ried Michael 67 0 0 0 0 0 32 18 17
Schappele Roland 66 51 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
Storhas Maria 61 0 0 3 0 0 0 40 18
Mehring Volker 60 0 0 0 0 2 58 0 0
Wiedenmann Herbert 60 1 0 0 0 0 59 0 0
Homann Herbert 58 0 0 0 0 30 18 10 0
Valier Björn 57 0 0 0 0 2 39 3 13
Windstetter Conny 57 0 0 2 0 0 0 28 27
Steger Andreas 56 1 10 17 23 0 0 0 5
Rauh Eugen 53 28 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hensel Daniela 52 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 51
Steinle Thomas 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
Pschorr Tobias 50 0 0 3 0 0 0 28 19
Schmid Sabrina 44 3 13 0 0 0 0 20 8
Durst Hannah 43 0 17 0 0 0 0 18 8
Edenhofer Anna-Lena 43 0 15 0 0 0 0 11 17
Mehring Alexander 43 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0
Valier Sonja 43 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 21
Wiedenmann Andreas  41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0
Rauh Christine 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 13
Socher Tobias 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stinner Marina 38 0 1 0 0 0 0 22 15
Ertel Sebastian 37 0 0 5 12 0 0 20 0
Nirschl Martin 34 0 0 14 1 0 0 19 0
Edenhofer Brigitte 29 0 20 9 0 0 0 0 0
Kohler Helga 25 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lang Stefanie  25 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 23
Burkart Martina 24 0 0 11 0 0 0 13 0
Steger Robert 24 0 0 3 0 0 0 21 0
Jilka Tobias 23 0 1 7 0 0 0 15 0
Müller Mathias 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 15
Stinner Birgit 22 1 19 2 0 0 0 0 0
Thönissen Christian 22 0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0
Krieger Michael 19 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0
Löffler Sebastian 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Edenhofer Simone 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Rock Marco 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
Velhagen Robin 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14
Domesle Markus 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
Gilg Alfred 14 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schreiber Ernst 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schreiber Max 14 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkart Josef 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkart Stephan 11 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0
Gabriel Nele 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Rauh Werner 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiedenmann Raphaela 10 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 0
Dahler Lara 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Eiband Werner 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilg Carola 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerschmeier Karin 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0
Wind Heinrich 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cecetka Elias 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Harrer Günther 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Süß Silvia 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0
Waldhör Markus 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Jilka Stefan 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Schappele Franz 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasser Gloria 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rauh Hans 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seelos Peter 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Treischl Georg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bramböck Thomas 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gröber Andrea 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Hötzel Dirk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kornes Josef 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rauh Hermann 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schappele Markus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker Günther 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dahler Bernhard 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gesamt 8101 1686 1602 1097 112 1001 843 1151 609
Spalte 2